Trim

Pickup only
739103SG8B - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739103SG8B
With sunroof, sr turbo.
$1,203.73
Pickup only
739109DD2A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739109DD2A
Without panoramic sunroof. Sr.
$2,014.02
Pickup only
739101PA1A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739101PA1A
Cargo Van, without technology pkg. Cargo Van, with head air bag.
$526.15
739107KA6A - : Headliner for Nissan Image

Headliner

Nissan 73910-7KA6A
With sunroof, nismo.
Backordered
Pickup only
739106RR2A - : CLOTH ASSY-HEADLINING for Nissan Image
Pickup only

CLOTH ASSY-HEADLINING

Nissan 739106RR2A
Without sunroof, us built, sv.
$1,590.84
Pickup only
73910JF00A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 73910JF00A
Without carbon fiber roof. without head air bag.
Backordered
Pickup only
739105RW2A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739105RW2A
With sos.
$1,285.73
Pickup only
739105SP3A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739105SP3A
Sv with technology pkg, from 12/02/2018. SL, with technology pkg with Plus.
Backordered
Pickup only
739109UG5B - : CLOTH ASSY-HEADLINING for Nissan Image
Pickup only

CLOTH ASSY-HEADLINING

Nissan 739109UG5B
Without sunroof, all.
$1,848.35
Pickup only
739105RW0A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739105RW0A
$1,058.35
Pickup only
739116CJ0B - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739116CJ0B
Without sunroof. to 01/2021.
$1,676.80
Pickup only
739106GX2A - : HEADLINING ASSY for Nissan Image
Pickup only

HEADLINING ASSY

Nissan 739106GX2A
Without sunroof, sv.
$1,968.13

No results found for "trim -speaker, lining, panel, sill, speaker cover, headliner, Moldings, Scuff, Pillar, Cowl -plenum, 1/4 Panel Trim, Cargo Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!